Article page 2

Titre du paragraphe

a lire

classement challenge 2020

EQUIPE 

23/02
01/03
15/03
24/05


01/06
28/06
26/07
02/08
annulé
30/08

23/08
20/09
class
inter
QUALIF
FINALE
04/10
FINALE
Alain jouan
Christophe vandenabeele
2ème
110pts
010ème
hors
chall
4ème
90pts
003ème
100pts
03ème
100pts
4parti
310pts
4ème
qualifié
Julien Ginon
Cédric Bass
Bruno ginon
6ème
70pts
04ème
90pts
006éme
70pts
002ème
110pts
4parti
270pts
6ème
qualifié
Alain fracasso
Gilles adobati
5 ème
80pts
5 ème
80pts
9ème
40pts
2ème
110pts
4ème
90pts
7ème
50pts
5ème
80pts
5éme
80pts
6ème
50pts
9parti
280pts

5ème
qualifié
Robert berlioux
Laurent Djermakian
005ème
80pts
7ème
60pts
000002partipas dispo
André denisart
Denis zoller
7 éme
60pts
000000001parti
Edgar santos
Alain desmarets
3 ème
100pts
000000001parti
Alex gros-flandre
Fabrice colpart
+ lucas duriffe
07 ème
60pts
000007éme
60pts
5ème
80pts
3parti
200pts

9ème
qualifié
Xavier quesada
Sébastien quesada
06 ème
70pts
00000001parti
Yann lequellec
Alexandre fréry
04 ème
90pts
6ème
70pts
011ème
20pts
1er
120pts
1er
120pts
00
5parti
330pts
2ème
qualifié
Pascal bouchisse
Max bouchisse
greg bouchisse
02 ème
110pts
7ème
60pts
1er
120pts
5ème
80pts
4ème
90pts
01er
120pts
06parti
350pts
1er
qualifié
Robert Buillas
Philippe Gros
Henri durand
003ème
100pts
5ème
80pts
00011éme
20pts
8ème
50pts
4parti
230pts
7ème
qualifié
Momo
julien
0000006ème
70pts
6ème
70pts
7ème
60pts
3parti
200pts
8ème
qualifié
Gilles Beauclair
JMarc beneventi
001er
120pts
0000001parti
Pelloche
Nicolas 
Sylvain gros
002ème
110pts
010ème
10pts
2ème
110pts
2ème
110pts
2éme
100pts
0
5parti
330pts
3ème
qualifié
Claude Raccodon
Christophe Alex
0008ème
50pts
6ème
70pts
11ème
20pts
8ème
50pts
00
4parti
170pts
10ème
qualifié
Jean pierre lazzaretti
Stéphane lazzaretti
Eric blanc
0006ème
70pts
9ème
40pts
09ème
40pts
00
3parti
150pts
pas dispo
Alex Rouveure
Louis Boste
00003ème
100pts
9ème
40pts
0002parti
140pts
pas dispo
luis
Fred
000000009ème
40pts
4ème
90pts
2parti
130pts
11ème
qualifié
Alain milani
Marie.hélène
00007ème
40pts
00001parti
000000
Laurent Djermakian
Vincent Dutel
4 ème
hors
chall
000000000
Robert Berlioux
J Marc Medina
1 er
hors
chall
000000000
Alain Jouan
David Jacquet
01 er
hors
chall
00000000
Cedric bass
nino
03ème
hors
chall
00000000