All competitions

Classement challenge 2019

Qualifications:
Pour accéder à la finale, il faut participer à 3 concours minimum.Vos 3 meilleurs résultats seront retenus pour la qualification à la finale.
L'attribution des points se feront comme suit :
1er= 120 pts; 2 ème= 110 pts; 3ème= 100pts; 4ème=90pts; 5ème=80pts; 6ème=70pts; 7ème=60pts; 8éme=50pts; 9ème=40pts; 10ème=30pts; 11ème=20pts; 12ème=10pts.
Les équipes bredouilles auront 10 pts.

classement challenge 2019
Rappel: Il faut 3 participations pour être qualifiable.
Départage des exaequos par le nombre de participations et ensuite par le poids
24/0217/0314/0412/0530/067/0721/074/0818/088/0922/09totalClass
Cristophe
Alain 
(louis)
1er
120pts
5ème
80pts
0
0
4ème
90pts
3ème
100pts
2ème
110pts
0
0

0
0
0
0
1er
120pts
350

2

Pascal-
Maxime
bred
10pts
2ème
110pts
3ème
100pts
3ème
100pts
7ème
60pts
3ème
100pts
2ème
110pt

1er
120pts
5ème
80pts
0
0
340
4
Yann-
Alex
(gwen)
0
0
3ème
100pts
0
0
0
0
9ème
40pts
0
0
7ème
60pts
0
0
4ème
90pts
6ème
70pts
260
9
Philippe-
pelloche
0
0
1er
120pts
5ème
80pts
2ème
110
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1er
120pts
0
0
350

3

Vincent-
J.Marc
4ème
90pts
6ème
70pts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Robert-
Henri
bred
10
4ème
90pts
0
0
5ème
80pts
6ème
70pts
0
0
6ème
70pts

0
0
0
0
2ème
110pts
280

8

Alain-
Gilles
bred
10
7ème
60pts
7ème
60pts
1er
120pts
0
0
1er
120pts
4ème
90pts
2ème
110pts
3ème
100pts
3ème
100pts
350
1
Julien-
Bruno
(yannick)
2ème
110pts
8ème
50pts
1er
120pts
0
0
0
0
0
0
5ème
80pts
0
0
0
0
4ème
90pts
320
5
Stéphanie-
kévin
0
0
0
0
6ème
70pts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alexandre-
Claude
fabrice
bred
10pts
00
0
0
0
10ème
30pts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
bred
10
4014
Christophe
Laurent
(gilles)
3ème
100pts
9ème
40pts
4ème
90pts
0
0
1er
120pts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
310
6
Ben-
Rémy
bred
10pts
00
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Denis-
Dédé
0
0
0
0
bred
10pts
0
0
0
0
7ème
60pts
0
0
6ème
70pts
0
0
0
0
140
13
Mathis-
dylan
0
0
0
0
0
0
6ème
70pts
pts8ème
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
patrice-
valentin
00004ème
90pts
6ème
70pts
0
0
4ème
90pts
0
0
5ème
80pts
250
11
Anthony-
j marc
00002ème
110pts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Julien-
vincent
(patrick)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5ème
80pts
5ème
80pts
3ème
100pts
0
0
6ème
70pts
bred
10
260
10
momo-
grégory
(edgar)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4ème
90pts
1er
120pts
5ème
80pts
0
0
7ème
60pts
290
7
David

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3ème
100pts
7ème
60pts
8ème
50pts
210
12

Fishing contest at the stroke of the Wednesday

Since July, 2016, Robert and Henry invites you to a fishing contest every Wednesday from March to November. Registration € 10 with Henri (06 64 77 90 77) until Tuesday 18. h draw for the 9 h00, priming 10 h 25, beginning 10:30, end 5.30 pm. All money of the inscriptions will be reverse to the first

-Rod 13 m maximum, reel forbidden, but pole feeder and authorized franglaise (7 meters maximum wire length).

-Primers, blocks, pellets, seeds, animal bait unlimited

-Feeding and priming are allowed to the Cup, to the Slingshot, by hand (maximum hand value) and the bait dropper.

-All fish will be counted (1 point per gram), 30 kg of fish per basket (all excess weight will be not be counted).

-Basket of 3 meters of long minimum.

-Sturgeon, white love, koi carp and CARP more than 5kg banned in basket (to be weighed or bag of conservation).
-All fish caught and announced in the last 5 minutes 15 minutes extra enjoy to be out.